39, BUNDORAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+5.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+74.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+1.9%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+220.0%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1