Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£64,269 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£375,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
+£64,269 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,731
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9AN
← Back to All Properties