Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLYTH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+23.0%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5HP
← Back to All Properties