47, KIMBALL CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7QP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+1.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500-8.8%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+6.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+39.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1