22, MORETON ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO18 8LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£407,500+39.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1