34, SEWELL STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L34 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+110.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+93.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1