Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.4%
Sold on 16 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties