18, LARKFIELD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 1DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,000+118.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+21.8%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1