Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, UNDERBANK HOUSE, 6, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties