Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 20, KINGS GATE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+11.8%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7SF
← Back to All Properties