Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARINA DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+55.6%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+125.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2AH
← Back to All Properties