75, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+20.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+4.9%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1