Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROSSCROFT, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+169.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1HF
← Back to All Properties