Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WINCHEAP, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+27.9%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+106.6%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£153,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,750
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3RS
← Back to All Properties