Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDRUSH MEWS, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+86.2%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SE
← Back to All Properties