1, BELLE VUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+8.9%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+205.2%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,950+33.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£15,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,595
Sold on 21 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1