FLAT 6, ROCKSTONE COURT, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 6HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+17.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500-1.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1