Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+32.5%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+33.9%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties