103, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,500+16.1%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+118.5%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1