Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,950
+8.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+41.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+9.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties