Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MULBERRY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+18.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9PG
← Back to All Properties