63, LIME TREE AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,000+36.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1