Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BURLEIGH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+13.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+283.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0HJ
← Back to All Properties