Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£204,995
+70.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+21.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+8.7%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LZ
← Back to All Properties