153, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£18,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000-10.3%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
-£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,400
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1