Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£308,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+281.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£308,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,700
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3JP
← Back to All Properties