Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+30.3%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+129.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties