42, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+197.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+37.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1