113, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+20.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500+212.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+30.3%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1