Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALMA STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+265.1%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HS
← Back to All Properties