25, BRADMAN CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+2.6%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950+60.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1