75, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0TU

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+13.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000+45.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£202,500+2.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000+23.8%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+113.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+27.0%
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1