Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SALISBURY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+91.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
+80.8%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5YL
← Back to All Properties