Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+41.9%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+110.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties