124, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.4%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+257.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+11.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1