Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+40.9%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5RD
← Back to All Properties