Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,999
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties