Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINDSOR ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+57.4%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8NY
← Back to All Properties