Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-16.0%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+10.2%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties