31, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+186.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1