Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREYDELLS ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+124.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3NJ
← Back to All Properties