33, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+105.8%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500+29.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+108.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1