Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANDLEYSIDE BARN, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,300
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,300
+23.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+62.6%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6EG
← Back to All Properties