Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SURFEIT HILL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,990
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£490 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,990
+0.5%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£490 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+6.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+117.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7EB
← Back to All Properties