Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THEOBALDS ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£658,076
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£215,576 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£658,076
+48.7%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£215,576 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+14.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 4HQ
← Back to All Properties