Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SHAW ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,500
-31.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+28.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+51.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+122.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4LX
← Back to All Properties