Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 94, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+73.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750
-31.9%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,259 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,009
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1JX
← Back to All Properties