Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+24.2%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+46.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+92.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties