Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLUEBELL AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.0%
Price Change
+£55,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+195.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,475
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties