Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONGCROFT GARDENS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL8 6JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+68.8%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL8 6JR
← Back to All Properties